Emergency Contact Numbers in Bangalore

 General Numbers

All India Railway Helpline number 1512    
Police Control Room 100    
Women’s Helpline 181    
Medical Helpline 108    
Ambulance helpline 102    
Fire Station 101    
​​Fire Station Control Room 8022971500 8022971550 8022971600
Fire Station Whatsapp 8123712101​    
AIDS Helpline 1097    
Gas emergency Leakage 1906    
BWSSB 8022238888    
IRCTC 1139340000 1123340000  
BMTC Toll Free Number 18004251663    
Metro Phone 918022969301    
Manipal Hospital  918022221111    
Apollo Lifeline 914043441066 18605001066  
Apollo Emergency 1066    
Bescom Whatsup 9449844640    
Bescom Helpline 1912    
Bescom SMS 58888    
Eye Banks
Dr. Rajkumar Eye Bank 919741685555 918066121300
Shankar Anand Singh Eye Bank 919902821128 918066660655
Airport
General Enquiries Toll Free 18004254425
WhatsApp 918884998888
Grievance Desk – Terminal Manager 953 888 5555
Airlines
AIR INDIA 919449873947
JET AIRWAYS 912261212300
AIR COSTA 918662541100
AIR ARABIA 97165580000
AIR FRANCE 18001800033
AIR MAURITIUS 9880496316
DRAGON AIR 912266256665
EMIRATES 8033773377
ETIHAD AIRWAYS 917829411449
LUFTHANSA 18001025838
OMAN AIR 9916999301
QATAR AIRWAYS 8047406131
SRILANKAN AIRLINES 918066783327
THAI AIRWAYS 8066783191
TIGER AIR 8553908738
Bank Toll Free Numbers
Allahabad bank 1800220363    
Andhra Bank 18004252905    
SLBC of Andhar Bank 18004258525    
Bank of Baroda 1800224447    
Bank of India 1800220088    
Bank of Maharashtra 18002334526 18001022636 18002093545
Canara Bank 18004250018    
Central Bank of India 18002001911    
Corporation Bank 18004256655    
Dena Bank 18018002336427    
IDBI Bank 18002001947    
Indian Bank 18004250000    
Indian Overseas bank 18004254445    
Oriental Bank of Commerce 18001801235    
Punjab National bank 18001802222    
State bank of Bikaner & Jaipur 18001806005    
State Bank of Hyderabad 18004254055    
State Bank of India 1800112211 18004253800  
State Bank of Mysore 18004252244    
State Bank of Patiala 18001802010    
State Bamkof Tranvancore 18004255566    
Syndicate Bank 18004256655 1800225092  
UCO Bank 18001030123    
United bank of India 18003450345    
Union Bank of India 1800222244    
Vijaya Bank 18004255885 18004254066  
Blood Banks
Bangalore Blood Bank 8023347714
Indian Red Cross Society 8022264205
Rashtrothana Blood Bank 8026612731
Rotary Bangalore TTK Blood Bank 8025284504
Vijayanagara Hospital Blood Bank 8023358800
Lions Blood Bank 8022266807
Precicous Blood Missionories 8025530697
Life Care Blood Bank 8123533773
Grace Blood Bank 9740330720
Akshaya Blood Bank 8023147303
Dr Rajkumar blood bank 8022108108
Dr. B Shivaji Rao’s Blood Bank 9343773931
Navarang Blood Bank 8023521233
Jeeva Voluntary Blood Bank & Diagnostics 8026707755
S K Voluntary Blood Bank 8023103524
My Blood Bank 9066705533

TAGS:

emergency contact numbers,non emergency police number,police phone number,non emergency police phone number,fire department number,police emergency number,ambulance phone number,emergency phone numbers,ambulance emergency number,fire emergency number,112 phone number,emergency phone number list,emergency contact iphone,emergency services number,police numbers,ambulance service number,ambulance contact number,police phone,medical emergency number,911 phone number,hospital emergency number,emergency contact list,french emergency number,uber emergency number,number for ambulance,important phone numbers,emergency telephone number,ice emergency contact,non emergency police contact,list of emergency numbers,non emergency fire number,999 phone number,non emergency police hotline,fire service emergency number,verizon emergency number,non emergency 911 phone number,ice contacts,local emergency number,irish emergency number,emergency contact numbers list,ambulance call number,ice contact iphone,fire station contact number,android emergency contact,police hotline number,ambulance non emergency number,fire department emergency number,fire contact number,fire phone number,emergency hotline numbers,free ambulance number,uber emergency phone number,non emergency fire dept number,emergency electric number,non emergency contact number,free fire contact number,fire service phone number,non emergency ambulance phone number,ice emergency contact samsung,ambulance telephone number,non emergency number fire department,phone number of fire station,local ambulance number,samsung emergency contact,non emergency police contact number,non emergency police telephone number,traffic police phone number,emergency contact no,grab emergency contact,911 non emergency number near me,police emergency phone number,public ambulance number,emergency social services phone number,important emergency numbers,991 emergency number,fire bridge number,visa emergency number,call emergency number,city power emergency number,ola emergency number,police station emergency number,important telephone numbers,phone emergency,traffic police emergency number,amazon emergency number,ice contact meaning,police number 100,contact police non urgent,non emergency hotline number,samsung emergency number,emergency numbers near me,non emergency cop number,traffic emergency number,emergency contact app,local police number non emergency,ambulance service phone number,coast guard emergency number,police phone no,police control room phone number,police non emergency line near me,garda emergency number,iphone emergency number,local police telephone number,local police contact number,uber emergency contact number,ola emergency contact number,after an emergency call all numbers are unblocked,number to call ambulance,non emergency contact,road accident emergency number,emergency numbers to have,google emergency contact,call police number,non emergency services number,number for local police,112 telephone number,hospital ambulance number,govt ambulance number,emergency services phone number,ice emergency number,important numbers to know,10177 emergency number,fire control room number,24 hour emergency response phone number,emt phone number,non emergency call number,emergency police contact number,non emergency 911 number near me,dial sos number,world emergency numbers,phone number for fire department,fire service non emergency number,call police non emergency number,emergency doctor phone number,ambulance phone,delivery ambulance number,ems non emergency number,not an emergency number,phone number for local police,police station number 100,non emergency police line number,local ambulance phone number,best emergency number,telephone number of fire station,police emergency hotline,free fire phone number,emergency help number,sum hospital emergency contact number,911 telephone number,mi emergency call number,112 contact number,ambulance contact number near me,emergency police station number,on the beach emergency number,no emergency contact number,non emergency phone numbers,all numbers temporarily unblock after emergency call,ambulance control number,ice cell phone,fire telephone number,non emergency ambulance number near me,contact emergency services,ambulance service contact number,contact number for police,important phone numbers list,ambulance contact no,police enquiries number,emergency medical services phone number,emergency phone list,emergency response number,free ambulance service number,medical emergency phone number,city emergency number,non emergency number for police near me,local police non emergency phone number,blood bank emergency number,iphone emergency call numbers,printable emergency contact list,er 24 contact number,sewa emergency contact number,emergency contact phone,non urgent police telephone number,ice emergency contact iphone,wapda emergency number,24 hour ambulance number,esta emergency contact,ice emergency contact android,verizon wireless emergency number,local emergency services number,t mobile emergency number,police station phone numbers,uber eats emergency number,irish water emergency number,number to call the police,boi emergency number,ambulance phone no,emergency phone no,highway emergency phone number,non emergency number for my area,police advice phone number,norwood police station contact number,google emergency number,urgent police number,non important police number,fire emergency contact number,west midlands police non emergency number,monzo emergency number,emergency ambulance number near me,police not urgent number,french emergency services number,112 call center,ambulance help number,ambulance non emergency phone number,hospital emergency phone number,rescue 1122 head office contact number,contact 911,new police phone number,ice contact on iphone,german police number non emergency,amazon emergency contact number,pgi ambulance number,london police emergency number,local emergency phone numbers,gmp non emergency number,emergency ambulance contact number,android emergency number,up emergency number,electricity emergency phone number,emergency num,fire force emergency number,civil hospital ambulance number,private ambulance contact number,sec emergency number,air ambulance contact number,to call ambulance the number is,city police emergency number,waste management emergency number,ambulance free number,911 contact number,phone no of fire station,police emergency contact number,police urgent number,electricity department emergency number,important emergency phone numbers,at&t emergency phone,origin energy emergency number,road safety emergency number,general emergency number,canadian police phone number,non emergency number for highway patrol,emergency contact on phone,emergency number of police station,fire station number emergency,emergency ambulance phone number,ems emergency number,120 emergency number,ambulance free service number,emergency current office number,fire extinguisher emergency number,rta emergency number,police enquiries phone number,metro police emergency number,phone number for ambulance service,emergency phone numbers around the world,my emergency contact,ice your cell phone,911 non emergency contact number,spanish emergency services number,on the beach emergency contact number,police cell phone number,uber non emergency phone number,call emergency contact,102 is the emergency number of which service,apple emergency contact number,city power emergency contact number,police phone non emergency,police non emergency call,gems emergency number,visa emergency cash contact number,phone no of police station,police free phone number,local emergency numbers near me,dutch police emergency number,minor emergency number,state emergency service number,emergency traffic police number,fire contact no,ems ambulance services contact number,fire extinguisher phone number,international emergency phone number,not an emergency police number,adding emergency contact to android,fire station near me contact number,german police phone number,jio customer care number emergency,nhai emergency number,uber non emergency number,emergency contact phone numbers,phone number for 911,emergency number for electricity department,emergency uber number,called emergency number by accident,jmpd emergency number,non emergency number for hospital,valley hospital er phone number,red cross ambulance number,phone number for emergency room,important phone numbers to have,important phone numbers to know,112 cell phone number,bonitas emergency number,emergency services contact number,emergency numbers for kids,paris police phone number,ambulance control phone number,non emergency fire station number,mom emergency number,police number for non emergency calls,adding emergency contact to iphone,fire department emergency phone number,police number to call non emergency,german emergency numbers,sceco emergency number,police communications phone number,non emergency number for cops,emergency call number list,fire station contact number near me,contact emergency services online,fire station call number,school emergency contact,non emergency police number for my area,free emergency number,police phone number usa,air ambulance phone number,emergency service numbers around the world,contact number for ambulance service,hsc emergency phone number,non urgent number for police,social services emergency phone number,non urgent ambulance phone number,red cross ambulance contact number,emergency phone call iphone,contact number of police,police dispatcher phone number,non emergency phone number for fire department,ring emergency contact,first aid emergency numbers,24 hour police phone number,emergency contact no list,911 phone number origin,emergency call number 112,free non emergency police number,highway ambulance number,fire dept non emergency phone number,gas networks ireland emergency number,non emergency hospital phone number,police emergency call number,fire dept emergency number,list of all emergency numbers,local ems phone number,bmc disaster management contact no,state emergency service phone number,addington hospital ambulance number,ambulance service emergency number,phone number on lock screen,amazon emergency phone number,emergency room telephone number,emergency call lg phone,non emergency line phone number,police number not an emergency,police station number emergency,fire bridge contact number,fire service telephone number,fire emergency phone number,emergency call on cell phone,emergency phone number list pdf,heideveld emergency centre contact number,non emergency ems phone number,ice emergency contact samsung s7,police hamilton phone number,fire station mobile number,us coast guard emergency number,emergency doctor contact number,emergency number on lock screen,police phone line,samsung ice contact,make a list of emergency numbers,telephone number for emergency,telephone number for local police,pmch ambulance number,police and fire contact,emergency electricity number near me,10 digit phone number for 911,emergency phone number of police,emergency police number near me,emergency police call number,local police emergency number,samsung emergency call number,coast guard emergency phone number,emergency call on phone,general ambulance number,call an ambulance non emergency,phone number of fire department,ambulance customer care number,kmc ambulance number,non emergency police text line,number of emergency call,emergency number in mobile,traffic police enquiry number,non emergency help number,ttc emergency number,bob emergency contact number,emergency numbers to have on hand,madhyamgram ambulance number,emergency contact hospital,telephone number of fire service,24 hour ambulance phone number,emergency phone number of fire service,cmri emergency number,fire service control room number,chinese police phone number,emergency contact police,highway patrol emergency phone number,contact no of ambulance,non emergency police number lawton ok,phone number of emergency services,police information phone number,tcs emergency number,whatsapp emergency number,hermes emergency contact number,ice in contacts of a cell phone,irish emergency services number,stagecoach emergency number,phone number of disaster management,adding ice contacts to iphone,number to contact police,emergency police contact,3 digit emergency numbers,number for ambulance service,phone number of ambulance near me,ambulance emergency contact number,less urgent police number,number to call for emergency,phone emergency call,emergency services telephone number,fire service call number,all emergency contact number,hotline number of police station,list of important numbers,motorola emergency number,emergency contact number for electricity,non emergency phone number for ambulance,emergency numbers hospital,gmail emergency contact number,non emergency phone number for fire department near me,phone number for the emergency room,national fire emergency number,new police non emergency number,emergency iphone contact,flying squad emergency number

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s